Limburgse kampioenschappen:

 

Laatstelijk aangepast op 10-02-2016 door Jac Hannen (5127)

  Clubcompetitie PLDB-Cup Senioren Sneldam Junioren Aspiranten Pupillen Welpen Schooldammen
2017-2018                  
2016-2017                  
2015-2016                  

2014-2015

Roderland DC Roderland Brion Koullen Patrick Casaril Martin Kole Jasper Kole Darja Koullen Merel Jans  

2013-2014

Roderland DC Raes DC Maastricht II Jitse Slump Michel Stempher Djordy Suijlen        

2012-2013

Schaesberg Cema/De Vaste Zet Brion Koullen Theo Schippers Tom Swelsen Ivar Jansen Marijn Jans Evi Brokking  
2011-2012 Schaesberg de Vaste Zet Harry Velraeds Theo Schippers Tom Swelsen Ivar Jansen Marijn Jans Darja Koullen OBS De Kring
2010-2011 Roderland DC Raes Maastricht Brion Koullen Patrack Casaril Folkert Jansen Tom Swelsen Meggie Hochstenbach Ella Spanjers De Leerlingst, Haelen
2009-2010 Roderland DC Roderland Gijs Schoenmakers Brion Koullen Folkert Jansen Tom Swelsen Jitse Slump Rianne Vink De Leerlingst, Haelen
2008-2009 Schaesberg Roderland Brion Koullen Rudi Claes   Tom Swelsen Jitse Slump Laura Stijns De Leerlingst, Haelen
2007-2008 Schaesberg de Vaste Zet Brion Koullen Paul Nitsch   Michelle Roumans Tom Swelsen Jitse Slump De Leerlingst, Haelen
2006-2007 Roderland DC Raes Maastricht Erwin Heunen Leopols Sekongo Randy Cordozo Michelle Roumans Sylvia Ek Ivar Jansen De Leerlingst, Haelen
2005-2006 Schaesberg Raes Maastricht 2 Olga Kamychleeva Peter Schellekens Randy Cordozo Manuel Valkenburg Michelle Roumans Ivar Jansen 't Kempke, Geleen
2004-2005 Roderland DC de Vaste Zet Brion Koullen Brion Koullen Randy Cordozo Manuel Valkenburg Michelle Roumans Milly Mets Mr. Jan Muis, Roggel
2003-2004 Roderland DC de Vaste Zet Olga Kamychleeva Peter Schellekens Martijn van Gortel Randy Cordozo Vera Verheggen Cas Claessens De Leerlingst, Haelen
2002-2003 Roderland DC de Ridder Eddy Budé Peter Schellekens Martijn van Gortel Randy Cardozo     OBS, Berg en Terblijt
2001-2002 Roderland DC Schaesberg Peter Schellekens Paul Nitsch Martijn van Gortel Randy Cordozo Kyle Oude Bekke    
2000-2001 JAZ de Vaste Zet Brion Koullen Olga Kamychleeva Erwin Heunen   Randy Cordozo Ryan Meesters  
1999-2000 Schaesberg Schaesberg Olga Kamychleeva Brion Koullen Erwin Heunen R. Algoe Randy Cordozo   Talmaschool, Heerlen
1998-1999 Eureka Schaesberg Olga Kamychleeva Erwin Heunen Erwin Heunen R.Algoe     St.Franciscusschool, Haelen
1997-1998 Cema/DVZ 2 de Vaste Zet Olga Kamychleeva Erwin Heunen   Erwin Heunen      
1996-1997 Roderland 2 Schaesberg Peter Schellekens Willy Okrogelnik   Erwin Heunen   De Wegwijzer, Heerlen
1995-1996 Cema/DVZ 2 Schaesberg Peter Schellekens Peter Schellekens   Erwin Heunen   De Wegwijzer, Heerlen
1994-1995 DCH de Vaste Zet J. de Heer Stef Keetman   Erwin Heunen Laura Heunen De Wegwijzer, Heerlen
1993-1994 DCH Schaesberg Stef Keetman Stef Keetman R. van Velzen Erwin Heunen Erwin Heunen St.Andreasschool, Velden
1992-1993 Kroonschijf Schaesberg M. de Heer Peter Schellekens R.van Velzen Erwin Heunen Erwin Heunen St.Andreasschool, Velden
1991-1992 Eureka 2 De Vaste Zet Peter Schellekens   Stephen Lenselink Rik van Velzen Erwin Heunen St.Andreasschool, Velden
1990-1991   De Vaste Zet Eddy Budé Harry Velraeds Stephen Lenselink Rik van Velzen  W. Verhoef St.Andreasschool, Velden
1989-1990   Schaesberg Eddy Budé Eddy Budé Patrick Carli Rik van Velzen P.Wetzels St.Andreasschool, Velden
1988-1989   Schaesberg Eddy Budé   Patrick Carli en Patrick Carli St Lensselink en Pieter-Jan Rijken

Rik van Velzen

Talmaschool, Heerlen
1987-1988   Schaesberg Paul Nitsch   Patrick Carli Joost de Heer  Rik van Velzen De Springplank,Geleen
1986-1987 VOS/Kroonschijf Schaesberg Paul Nitsch Eddy Budé Bas Schreurs Patrick Carli   Pieter-Jan Rijken Talmaschool, Heerlen
1985-1986 VOS/Kroonschijf Schaesberg Paul Nitsch Eddy Budé Roger Quaedackers Bas Damman Stephen Lenselink ‘t Kempke, Geleen
1984-1985 De Ridder Schaesberg Peter Schellekens Eddy Budé Eddy Budé M.aarten  de Heer  Delia Verhoef Talmaschool, Heerlen
1983-1984 DVS 2 Schaesberg Andre Maertzdorf John van den Borst Eddy Budé Mimmoen Karraz  Patrick carli Talmaschool, Heerlen
1982-1983 DIOS Schaesberg H.Ladage John van den Borst Eddy Budé René Caubo  Ramon Schlijper Talmaschool, Heerlen
1981-1982 DIOS Eureka H.Ladage John van den Borst Eddy Budé Marcel Caubo  René Caubo Geref. School, Treebeek
1980-1981 Damas Kerkrade geen H. Ladage Ferdi Okrogelnik ? Eddy Budé Paul Nitsch   Rene Caubo Geref. School, Treebeek
1979-1980 DVS 2 Eureka R.Haszing John van den Borst Henk Roes Ben Witjes  Arno Nentjes Titus Brandsmaschool, Brunssum
1978-1979 VOS Treebeek A.Pierik John van den Borst Henk Roes Eddy Budé Paul Nitsch Talmaschool, Heerlen
1977-1978 De Ridder Treebeek Juul Meesters John van den Borst Wim Schulpen Martin Froels Titus Brandsmaschool, Brunssum
1976-1977 VOS Treebeek Ferdi Okrogelnik John van den Borst Martin van Berkel Theo Collin Talmaschool, Heerlen
1975-1976 De Ridder Treebeek John van den Borst John van den Borst Theo Schippers Jacob Schuller Titus Brandsmaschool, Brunssum
1974-1975 DVS Treebeek J. van Ingen Ferdi Okrogelnik Theo Schippers RonaldTangelder (2x)  Talmaschool, Heerlen
1973-1974 De Ridder Treebeek John Lewkowicz Pierre Lacroix Rob Haszing Rob Schippers Talmaschool, Heerlen
1972-1973 DVS Eureka E.Elbertsen Ferdi Okrogelnik John van den Borst  
1971-1972 Eureka Eureka E.Elbertsen Ferdi Okrogelnik Ko Bosman en Huub Thorissen (2 toernooien)  
1970-1971 Treebeek VOS Ferdi Okrogelnik Ferdi Okrogelnik Har van Pol  
1969-1970 VOS VOS P.Lacroix Pierre Lacroix Jean van Ingen  
1968-1969   VOS Ferdi Okrogelnik   Andre Maertzdorf  
1967-1968     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Winand Reuleaux  
1966-1967     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Jo .Reuleaux  
1965-1966     Ferdi Okrogelnik     Andre Maertzdorf  
1964-1965     Ferdi Okrogelnik    Wim de Boer  
1963-1964     Ferdi Okrogelnik Ferdi Okrogelnik Jo Fijen  
1962-1963     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Jo Fijen  
1961-1962     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Theo Dijkstra  
1960-1961 Treebeek   Ferdi Okrogelnik   Willy Maertzdorf  
1959-1960     Ferdi Okrogelnik   H. Dohmen  
1958-1959     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Dolf Poelstra  
1957-1958     Willy Okrogelnik      
1956-1957     Juul Meesters   Jef Jaspers  
1955-1956     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Piet Moerenhout  
1954-1955     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Piet Moerenhout  
1953-1954     Willy Okrogelnik   Willy Okrogelnik  
1952-1953     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Chris.Niewierra  
1951-1952     Ferdi Okrogelnik   Ferdi Okrogelnik  
1950-1951     M.Kockelkorn   Pie Boers  
1949-1950     A.Hassing      
1948-1949     A.Hassing      
1947-1948     C.Thimister      
1946-1947     C.Thimister      
1945-1946     J.van Doorn      
1944-1945     geen      
1943-1944     J.van Doorn      
1942-1943     geen      
1941-1942     H.Heunen      
1940-1941     F.Zawiolkowkski      
1939-1940     Wolters      
1938-1939     Van Gortel      
1937-1938     J.Beckers      
1936-1937     Peeters